PUBLIC NOTICE
DrBillMedia, LLC. Filed with SSNY on 10/31/16. Office: Monroe County. SSNY designated as agent for process & shall mail to: 217 Wisner Rd Rochester NY 14622. Purpose: Any Lawful.
S1/12, 1/19, 1/26, 2/2, 2/9, 2/16
feel free to call us (844) 624-6435 info@mhflsentinel.com
PUBLIC NOTICE
DrBillMedia, LLC. Filed with SSNY on 10/31/16. Office: Monroe County. SSNY designated as agent for process & shall mail to: 217 Wisner Rd Rochester NY 14622. Purpose: Any Lawful.
S1/12, 1/19, 1/26, 2/2, 2/9, 2/16
The name of the Limited Liability Company is MEADOW LARK MANOR, LLC. Articles of Organization were filed with the...
PUBLIC NOTICE Wood Creations For You, LLC. Filed with SSNY on 11/30/16. Office: Monroe County. SSNY designated as agent...
PUBLIC NOTICE 34 Park Ave. Properties, LLC. Filed with SSNY on 11/2/16. Office: Monroe County. SSNY designated as agent...
Legal Notice PLEASE TAKE NOTICE VILLAGE OF SCOTTSVILLE Planning Board Meeting Cancelled The Planning Board Meeting scheduled on Thursday,...
PUBLIC NOTICE Anderson Acquisitions, LLC. Filed with SSNY on 11/3/16. Office: Monroe County. SSNY designated as agent for process...
PUBLIC NOTICE SMDMM, LLC. Filed with SSNY on 11/2/16. Office: Monroe County. SSNY designated as agent for process &...
LEGAL NOTICE VILLAGE OF LIMA NOTICE IS HEREBY GIVEN, that the Board of Trustees will hold a budget workshop...
PUBLIC NOTICE THE Republican Party of the Town of Lima, by its committee, shall hold a caucus for the...
©2026 Mendon-Honeoye Falls-Lima Sentinel